Registered Graduates/Young Professionals

The list can be sorted alphabetically by training institution if required.

► The term divers under "training institution" means that the dancer has either received non-formal training, has not completed formal training in Germany or has received training abroad that does not correspond to an internationally recognised B.A. degree. In these cases, the status as a dancer entering the profession was examined and determined by a group of experts on behalf of the German Dance Association.

(48) First Name Family Name Dance Training Institution Date of Graduation Dance Aesthetics/Styles (specification by dancer)
1. Brian Liu SOZO visions in motion geplant 22.07.2023 Contemporary
2. Emma Feichtner SOZO visions in motion geplant 31.07.2023 Contemporary
3. Hannah Froese SOZO visions in motion 31.07.2022 Contemporary
4. Lucille Seibert SOZO visions in motion 16.07.2022 Contemporary Dance
5. Hermine Fensch Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim geplant 13.07.2023 Klassisch, Neoklassisch, Modern
6. Antonio Carta SEAD Salzburg Experimental Academy of Dance 30.07.2020 Contemporary
7. Lena Klink SEAD Salzburg Experimental Academy of Dance 30.07.2020 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
8. Friederike Wagner SOZO visions in motion 16.07.2022 contemporary
9. Lara Ern Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim geplant 13.07.2023 Klassisches Ballet
10. Marina Olcoz Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim geplant 13.07.2023 neoclassical, classic ballett, contemporary style
11. Cilia Herrmann Stockholm University of the Arts 06.06.2021 Post-Conceptual
12. Hanna Korostelova Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 06.07.2022 Modern Tanz / Ballett Tanz
13. Sophie Sengle SOZO visions in motion 30.07.2022 zeitgenössischer Tanz
14. Daniella Venter Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 30.06.23 Classical ballet, modern, contemporary
15. Lara Yalcin Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Klassisch / Modern
16. Grace Boysen Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 05.07.2021 Ballet and modern
17. Hyo Shimizu Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 24.07.2021 Classical Ballet/Modern/Contemporary Dance
18. Vladimir Staicu Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 29.06.2021 Classic, Contemporary, Dance Theater, Individual Bodypart Manipulation
19. Filippo Pagani Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Klassik Tanz, Neoclassic, Contemporary, Modern
20. Júlia Tavares Grieger Banholzer Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Klassischer Tanz, Modern Dance, Contemporary
21. Wakana Imai Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Ballett, Neoklassisch, Contemporary, Modern,
22. Diana Laura Montes Mota Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Klassik Tanz / Neoclassic / Contemporary
23. Giacomo Ruben Repetti Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Klassik Tanz/ Modern & Contemporary
24. Leena Coulie Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Ballett/Neoklassisch/Contemporary
25. Sophie Elisabeth Blumert Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Ballett/klassischer Tanz und Modern
26. Ana Carolina de Oliveira Gonçalves Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 04.07.2022 Classical Ballet, Neoclassical, Modern, Contemporary
27. Hiyori Yamamoto Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim geplant 09.07.2022 Classical, Neoclassical, Contemporary
28. Lucia Alfaro Corcoles Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 31.07.2022 Ballet and Contemporary
29. Lars Gramlich Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim geplant 12.07.2022 klassisch
30. Chiara Leonardi SOZO visions in motion 29.06.2019 Contemporary Dance
31. Deborah Manavi SOZO visions in motion 14.07.2021 Zeitgenössisch
32. Giulia Scognamillo Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 Klassischer Tanz und Contemporary
33. Marie Simson SOZO visions in motion 14.07.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
34. Angela Welz Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 02.07.2021 Klassisch, Neoklassisch, Contemporary
35. Elena Vichi Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim geplant 28.02.2022 Classical/Modern
36. Anna Wiebke Färber SOZO visions in motion 10.08.2018 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
37. Hugo Martinez Garcia Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch/zeitgenössisch
38. Quirin Brunhuber Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 21.11.2020 Klassisch und Zeitgenössisch
39. Jun Ishii Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch
40. Katrin Vogel Schule für Bühnentanz Pergel-Ernst 20.06.2020 Contemporary
41. Masaaki Goto Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch
42. Chisato Inoko Staatliche Ballettschule und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch
43. Lorenzzo da Silva Fernandes Staatliche Ballettschule und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 Klassich/Zeitgenössisch
44. Vantell Smith Staatlichen Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch/zeitgenössisch
45. Linus Schmidt Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch/zeitgenössisch
46. Flavia Vienna Pokorny Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch
47. Sabrina Salvà Gagliolo Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin 24.06.2020 Neoclassic, Contemporary, Modern
48. Luiza Tome Salvador Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin 31.07.2020 Ballett