Registered Graduates/Young Professionals

This list shows all registered graduates/young professionals who are interested in joining an ensemble. The list is being filled in and updated constantly.

Information for Companies/Theatres

If you are looking for additional graduates/young professionals, you can choose suitable dancers from here and check the availability of a particular person through the matching list. To be sure whether a specific young professional is available, please contact him/her directly. The German Dance Association does not guarantee the availability of this person.

Registered ensembles/theatres can access the application documents (CV's) of the dancers in the internal area of the website. Please send us an e-mail for this purpose. Thank you very much.


The list can be sorted alphabetically by training institution if required.

► The term divers under "training institution" means that the dancer has either received non-formal training, has not completed formal training in Germany or has received training abroad that does not correspond to an internationally recognised B.A. degree. In these cases, the status as a dancer entering the profession was examined and determined by a group of experts on behalf of the German Dance Association.

(289) First Name Family Name Dance Training Institution Date of Graduation Dance Aesthetics/Styles (specification by dancer)
1. Milica Tancic Berlin Dance Institute 30.09.2021 Contemporary Dance
2. Viola Mazzi Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 21.06.2022 Contemporary, improvisation, floorwork, modern and ballet
3. Filippo Ferrari Cavazzi Sorbelli 16.06.2021 Contemporanea
4. Maho Takami Hochschule für Musik und Theater München geplant 31.08.2023 Ballett
5. Oskar Weissel Hetzel Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 01.07.2022 Ballet/Neoclassical/Contemporary
6. Lisa Hellmich Folkwang Universität der Künste 25.06.2019 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
7. Lara Ern Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim geplant 13.07.2023 Klassisches Ballet
8. Alessandro Giachetti Pôle National Supérieur de Danse Rosella Hightower 2019 Classical, Neo Classical, Contemporary, Dance Theatre
9. Marina Olcoz Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim geplant 13.07.2023 neoclassical, classic ballett, contemporary style
10. Cilia Herrmann Stockholm University of the Arts 06.06.2021 Post-Conceptual
11. Mayila Khodadin Danceworks Berlin geplant 30.09.2023 Contemporary dance
12. Joy Luna Schenk Danceworks Berlin geplant 30.09.2023 Contemporary
13. Carlotta Kopmann Danceworks Berlin geplant 01.09.2023 Contemporary
14. Olivia Das Danceworks Berlin geplant 30.09.2023 Contemporary
15. Frederikke Hamberg Danceworks Berlin geplant 01.10.2023 Contemporary and modern
16. Chen-Yi Lou Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 01.07.2023 Contemporary
17. Darya Myasnikova Hochschule für Musik und Tanz Köln geplant 01.03.2023 Zeitgenössischer Tanz (Contemporary Dance)
18. Sarah Ernst Contemporary Dance School Hamburg 30.06.2019 contemporary, floorwork, outdoor
19. Tadas Almantas Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 15.07.2023 Ballet, contemporary, urban styles
20. Mar Sanchez Cisneros Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 15.11.2021 Neoclassical, modern, classical ballet, contemporary
21. Jou Wei Wang Mind and Dance, Ballettförderzentrum e.V. Nürnberg 29.07.2022 Ballett und Moderner Tanz
22. Hanna Korostelova Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 06.07.2022 Modern Tanz / Ballett Tanz
23. Kaja Piszczek Musik und Kunst Privatuniversität der Stadt Wien 16.08.2022 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
24. Aleth Berenice Heger-Hedløy Martha Graham School of Contemporary Dance 12.06.2020 Contemporary/Modern: Martha Graham Technique
25. Tasha Hess-Neustadt London Contemporary Dance School 18.11.2020 contemporary dance, improvisation, contact improvisation, contemporary ballet, somatic, release technique, flying low and passing through, performance, dance theater, vocal work
26. Antonia Aae DansArt TANZNETWORKS 24.06.2022 Zeitgenössisch
27. Annalisa Palmieri Folkwang Universität der Künste 01.07.2019 Dance Theatre, Modern and Contemporary Dance
28. Samira Aakcha Danceworks Berlin 30.09.2021 zeitgenössischer Tanz
29. Theodora Sarri AKTINA Professional Dance School 01.07.2020 Contemporary
30. Sophie Sengle SOZO visions in motion 30.07.2022 zeitgenössischer Tanz
31. Valentina Restrepo Giraldo Folkwang Universität der Künste 29.06.2021 Contemporary Dance/Modern Dance/Floorwork/Tanztheater
32. Milena Sundari Nowak Die Etage – Schule der darstellenden und bildenden Künste e.V. 30.09.2020 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
33. Tamora Dinklage Hochschule für Musik und Tanz Köln geplant 2022 Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Improvisation, (Ballett für Zeitgenössische Tänzer:innen)
34. Kilian Löderbusch Hochschule für Musik und Tanz Köln geplant 2022 zeitgenössisch
35. Alice Vittoria Badino Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 23.07.2021 Ballet, contemporary, modern, neoclassical
36. Daniella Venter Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 30.06.23 Classical ballet, modern, contemporary
37. Maia Joseph Tanzakademie balance1 30.09.2022 Contemporary, Modern, Jazz, Commercial
38. Izabela Foltynska Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2022 Contemporary, floor work, jazz, improvisation, ballett
39. Eva Leemans Northern School of Contemporary Dance 21.11.2018 Contemporary dance
40. Dayoung Lim Dongduk Women´s University 21.02.2020 Contemporary
41. Laura Carolina Ahumada Garcia London Contemporary Dance School 12.06.2019 Contemporary dance, improvisation, Physical Theater and Site specific
42. Elouisa Block Mind and Dance, Ballettförderzentrum e.V. Nürnberg 29.07.2022 Zeitgenössisch
43. Beatrice Risiglione Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 22.06.2022 contemporary, improvisation, jazztanz
44. Moritz Wendler divers Contemporary
45. Rosa Dicuonzo Folkwang Universität der Künste 25.06.2019 Modern and Contemporary dance, Dance Theater
46. Vittorio Macchini divers Contemporary
47. Giulia Faoro Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 12.07.2022 Klassisch, Neoklassisch, Modern
48. Ilona Voloshko Kiev State Ballet College 30.06.2022 Classic / Modern/ Neoclassic
49. Lucas Lopes Pereira Folkwang Universität der Künste 06.07.2020 Zeitgenössischer Tanz/Tanztheater
50. Harrison Rodrigues Gomes dos Santos Folkwang Universität der Künste 29.06.2022 Modern Dance, Floorwork, Ballet
51. Christiane Kuck DansArt Bielefeld 31.07.2019 Contemporary
52. Virginia Michailidou Greek National Opera Dance School 04.07.2019 Ballet/Contemporary/Dance Theater
53. Sophie Alexander Palucca Hochschule für Tanz geplant 30.07.2022 Ballett/Contemporary
54. Anna Zavalloni Hamburg Ballettschule 26.06.2020 Classical, neoclassical, contemporary
55. Almuth Schmidbauer Hochschule für Musik und Tanz Köln 01.10.2022 Zeitgenössiche/Modern, Klassisch (ohne Spitzent.)
56. Maria Banaszak Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 15.07.2022 Classical Ballett, Modern, Contemporary
57. Ilgim Uz HfMDK Frankfurt am Main geplant 2022/2023 Ballet/Contemporary
58. Hannah Elsner Folkwang Universität der Künste 04.07.2022 zeitgenössisch
59. Lily Minchenko John Cranko Schule geplant 23.07.2022 Classical ballet, modern/contemporary
60. Zsófi Börcsök Anton Bruckner Privatuniversität 23.09.2020 Contemporary dance
61. Roxanne Grosshans Die Etage – Schule der darstellenden und bildenden Künste e.V. 31.12.2021 Zeitgenössisch
62. Lara Yalcin Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Klassisch / Modern
63. Maria Pia Franco John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Classical Ballet, Modern/Contemporary
64. Grace Boysen Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 05.07.2021 Ballet and modern
65. Hyo Shimizu Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 24.07.2021 Classical Ballet/Modern/Contemporary Dance
66. Zara Beattie Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Classical / contemporary
67. Vladimir Staicu Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 29.06.2021 Classic, Contemporary, Dance Theater, Individual Bodypart Manipulation
68. Filippo Pagani Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Klassik Tanz, Neoclassic, Contemporary, Modern
69. Júlia Tavares Grieger Banholzer Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Klassischer Tanz, Modern Dance, Contemporary
70. Imogen Walters Vaganova Ballet Academy St Petersburg 30.06.2020 Ballet
71. Viktoria Lesch University of Chichester 06.07.2020 Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Tanztheater
72. Teresa Simeoni divers Contemporary/Neoklassisch
73. Elena Cattardico Area Jeune Ballet Genève 13.07.2020 Contemporary Dance/ Ballet / Physical theater/ Repertory Junior Company
74. Nene Okada Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 04.07.2022 zeitgenössischer Tanz
75. Kyoko Oku Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 04.07.2022 Contemporary dancer
76. Wakana Imai Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Ballett, Neoklassisch, Contemporary, Modern,
77. Diana Laura Montes Mota Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Klassik Tanz / Neoclassic / Contemporary
78. Giacomo Ruben Repetti Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Klassik Tanz/ Modern & Contemporary
79. Leena Coulie Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Ballett/Neoklassisch/Contemporary
80. Sophie Elisabeth Blumert Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Ballett/klassischer Tanz und Modern
81. Anna Collisani Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 04.07.2022 Modern, Contemporary and urban dance
82. Emma Emilie Ravnsholt Rasmussen Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 Ballet, Contemporary
83. Xavier Lott Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 Contemporary Dance, Classical Ballet, Jazz,
84. Valeria Schulz Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 klassischer und zeitgenössischer Tanz
85. Andrii Punko Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 Contemporary Dance, Classical Ballet, Contact Improvisation
86. Ana Carolina de Oliveira Gonçalves Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 04.07.2022 Classical Ballet, Neoclassical, Modern, Contemporary
87. Mariana Ferreira John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Ballett, Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Neoklassischer Tanz
88. Liam Scott Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 22.06.2021 Classical Ballet, Neoclassical, Contemporary/Modern Dance
89. Noi Kinoshita John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Ballet/Classical Ballet/Modern/Contemporary
90. Marlena Umland Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 20.07.2021 Ballet & contemporary
91. Yungu Kang Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 26.06.2020 Ballet/Contemporary/Modern Ballet
92. Linn Rümpler Contemporary Dance School Hamburg 27.06.2021 Contemporary Dance and Ballett
93. Andrea Salussoglia Berlin Dance Institute 30.09.2021 contemporary dance
94. Hiyori Yamamoto Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim geplant 09.07.2022 Classical, Neoclassical, Contemporary
95. Marie Elise Hufnagel Anton Bruckner Universität 04.03.2022 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
96. Stella Covi Zürcher Hochschule der Künste 31.07.2020 Contemporary Dance, Physical Theater
97. Honoka Mizuno Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 31.07.2021 Ballet, Neo-Classical, Modern, Improvisation
98. Samantha Geddes John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Ballet, Contemporary
99. Suzanne Vis Zürcher Hochschule der Künste 16.06.2021 contemporary
100. Hanna Sand Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2021 Zeitgenössisch
101. Vivian Loridana Walter Mind and Dance, Ballettförderzentrum e.V. Nürnberg geplant 29.07.2022 Modern/Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Ballett, Neoklassisch, Improvisation
102. Felicia Nilsson Balettakademien Stockholm 11.06.2021 Contemporary dance
103. Marcelina Liebner Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2018 Contemporary, Floorwork, Partnering, Improvisation, Ballett
104. Aidan Grierson Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 15.07.2022 Ballet
105. Noah Franck Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 22.06.2021 Classical Ballet, Neoclassical, Contemporary
106. Luca Giovanetti John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Ballett, Neoklassischer-/Zeitgenössischer Tanz
107. Hannah Heyde Berlin Dance Institute 30.09.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
108. Aurora Bonetti Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2019 Contemporary dance/ Physical theater/ Tanztheater
109. Vasundhara Srivastava Berlin Dance Institute 30.09.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Ballett, Modern Tanz
110. Emanuela Vurro Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 Contemporary dance
111. Lea Birkhoff DanceEmotion - freiburger akademie für tanz 31.08.2021 Contemporary / Modern / Jazz
112. Clara Dufay Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Classical, Neo-classical and contemporary
113. Aurora Brocchi Contemporary Dance School Hamburg 27.06.2021 Contemporary Dance
114. Yukino Chiba Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Classical, Neoclassical, Modern, Contemporary
115. Gösta Sträng Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 04.07.2022 Contemporary
116. Joshua Williams Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 01.07.2022 Ballet/Contemporary/Modern
117. Carolin Grosjohann DanceEmotion - freiburger akademie für tanz 31.08.2020 Modern/Contemporary
118. Yeji Lim Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 Contemporary/Improvisation/Ballet
119. Ido Stirin Maslool Professional Dance Program Tel Aviv geplant 25.07.2022 Contemporary
120. Beatrice Ieni ArtEZ University of the Arts geplant 02.07.2022 Contemporary, modern, classical, flamenco
121. Daniel Moret Chanzá Fontys Hogeschool voor de Kunsten Contemporary
122. Victoria Patronas divers Klassisch, neoklassisch, zeitgenössisch
123. Sophia Barr Chapman University California 17.05.2021 Contemporary, modern, contemorary ballet, jazz
124. Yunseo Choi divers Contemporary Dance
125. Zara Bailey Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 04.06.2022 Ballet, Contemporary/Modern Dance, Character Dance
126. Bronte Barnett Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 04.07.2022 Ballet, modern, character
127. David McMillan Mikkelsen Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 Classical, neo classical & contemporary
128. Audrey Heuzenroeder Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 04.07.2022 Ballet, Neoclassical, Contemporary/Modern
129. André Luiz Pereira da Costa divers Contemporary Dance
130. Antonio Jorgos Papazis Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 08.07.2022 Contemporary/Floorwork
131. Shade Theret Hochschulübergreifendes Zentrum Tanz Berlin 16.07.2019 Tanz Theatre, Contemporary, Modern
132. Mikaela Danielle Kos Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 31.07.2021 Neoclassical, Contemporary/Modern, Improvisation, Ballet
133. Hiroki Amemiya John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Classical,modern,Spanish
134. Nika Ferjan Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 24.06.2022 ballet, contemporary and modern dance
135. Manuel Romero de Haro Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 01.07.2022 Ballet/ Contemporary/ Modern
136. Sara Amoroso Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 03.07.2022 Classical Ballet/ Contemporary Dance
137. Lucia Alfaro Corcoles Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 31.07.2022 Ballet and Contemporary
138. Lars Gramlich Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim geplant 12.07.2022 klassisch
139. Matteo Thiele Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 17.07.2022 Modern, Contemporary, Neo Klassik
140. Pol Monsech John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Ballet/Contemporary
141. Riccardo Giorgio Gregolin John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Ballet, neoclassical, contemporary
142. Timothé Durand-Caulliez Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 17.07.2022 Classical and contemporary dance
143. Marta Allocco Zürcher Hochschule der Künste 31.07.2021 Contemporary Dance
144. Vega Christianne Diesveld Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 Klassischer Tanz/Neoklassisch
145. Joshua Hunt Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Contemporary / Ballet
146. Eunbin Kim Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main geplant 30.09.2022 Contemporary
147. Milivoje Andrejevic Hochschule für Musik und Theater München geplant 17.07.2022 Classical ballet, neoclassical ballet and contemporary dance
148. Kenji Shinohe Folkwang Universität der Künste 25.06.2019 Contemporary / Modern
149. Lorenzo Topino Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Ballet, Contemporary
150. Chiara Leonardi SOZO visions in motion 29.06.2019 Contemporary Dance
151. Giselle Steuer Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Ballet, Contemporary
152. Shari Brenninkmeijer Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Contemporary, Neo-Classical
153. Deborah Manavi SOZO visions in motion 14.07.2021 Zeitgenössisch
154. Levin Mischel Tanzakademie Zürich 27.06.2019 Contemporary/Modern
155. Josefine Simonsen Hochschule für Musik und Tanz Köln geplant 30.09.2022 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
156. Giulia Scognamillo Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 Klassischer Tanz und Contemporary
157. Bianca Bauer Anton Bruckner Universität geplant 01.04.2022 Zeitgenössisch
158. Finja Kelpe divers Contemporary, experimental, Commercial
159. Emanuele Senese Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 15.07.2020 Contemporary/Zeitgenössischer Tanz
160. Tsung-Jui Yang Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 30.07.2022 Zeitgenössischer Tanz und Ballett
161. Minju Kim Folkwang Universität der Künste 22.08.2021 Contemporary Dance, Modern Dance
162. Ana Mamić Hochschule für Musik und Theater München 15.12.2020 Classical, Neoclassical, Modern, Contemporary Ballet
163. Darcie Jo Raukura Ridder Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 01.07.2022 Ballett, Zeitgenössischer Tanz
164. Benedict Redlin Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Contemporary, GAGA, Modern Dance
165. Nyla Tollasepp Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Classical Ballet, Neoclassical
166. Pierandrea Rosato Folkwang Universität der Künste 25.06.2019 Modern Dance, Dance-Theater, Performance
167. Rebekka Holst Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 23.07.2021 Classical/Neoclassical
168. Ke-Chieh Liu Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 30.06.2022 Contemporary
169. Cheng-Yang Peng Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 30.06.2022 Ballet, Contemporary Dance
170. Kim Gorol DansArt TANZNETWORKS 31.07.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Urbane Tanzstile (Voguing)
171. Mariia Valter Hochschule für Musik und Theater München 15.12.2020 Klassisch, Modern, Neoklassisch, Pdd, Charakter, Bühnenkunst
172. Anna Catharina Loycke Royal Ballet School of Antwerp 30.06.2021 Klassisch und Zeitgenössisch
173. Andrea Scarfi Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2018 Contemporary/Ballet
174. Lujain Mustafa Folkwang Universität der Künste 05.08.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz (Contemporary Dance)
175. Ann Francis Ang London Contemporary Dance School 04.04.2021 Contemporary / modern, ballet, theatre
176. Carmen Palacios Formación Profesional Danza 180° Madrid 29.06.2021 contemporary Dance, ballet, experimental and popping
177. Alessandra Sparano divers Contemporary
178. Marie Simson SOZO visions in motion 14.07.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
179. Lara Kapeloto Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance geplant 31.08.2022 Contemporary, Modern
180. Francesca Waehneldt Hip Hop Stage Academy Hamburg 13.12.2021 Hip Hop
181. Kristina Bösl Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2020 Contemporary Dance, Jazz, Physical Theatre
182. Alice Hunter Hochschule für Musik und Theater München 16.07.2021 Ballet, Contemporary dance, Musical Theatre
183. Alice Vittoria Badino Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 20.07.2021 Contemporary, neoclassic
184. Daniele Sessa Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 31.08.2021 Neoclassical and Contemporary
185. Yun-Ju Lee Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 02.07.2022 Contemporary / Modern dance
186. Anita Ferreira Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 04.07.2022 Classical Ballet, Contemporary and Modern
187. Konami Omachi divers Ballett klassisch/modern
188. Laura Martin Rey Conservatorio Superior de Danza María de Ávila 30.06.2019 Tanztheater
189. Elena Trägler divers Contemporary/Modern, Ballett
190. Rion Natori divers Ballett klassisch/modern
191. Arthur Charles Potter Henderson divers Ballett klassisch/modern
192. Emma Grace Garrison divers Ballett klassisch/modern
193. Luigi Cifone divers Ballett klassisch/modern
194. Giulia Gemma Manfrotto divers Ballett klassisch/modern
195. Júlia Figueras Ramírez divers Ballett klassisch/modern
196. Maksym Palamarchuck divers Ballett Modern/ Klassisch
197. Lena Strützke Tanzakademie balance1 01.10.2018 zeitgenössischer Tanz
198. Franziska Schüller divers Klassisch, Modern und Zeitgenössisch
199. Luca Völkel divers Contemporary
200. Capucine Schattleitner divers zeitgenössisch
201. Shino Tsurutani divers klassisch
202. Benedetta Musso Bolshoi Ballet Academy 29.06.2018 Ballet and contemporary
203. Stefane Meseguer Alves Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 01.12.2021 Ballet / Contemporary
204. Anja Dermer DansArt TANZNETWORKS 31.07.2021 Zeitgenössisch/Contemporary
205. Laurin Thomas Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 09.03.2020 contemporary, improvisation, conceptual dance
206. Angela Welz Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 02.07.2021 Klassisch, Neoklassisch, Contemporary
207. Milla Loock Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 01.07.2022 Ballet/contemporary
208. Joshua Luke Green John Cranko Schule 09.07.2021 Ballett klassisch/modern
209. Elena Vichi Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim geplant 28.02.2022 Classical/Modern
210. Sophie Feige Zürcher Hochschule der Künste 16.06.2021 Contemporary Dance
211. Eefje van den Bergen Zürcher Hochschule der Künste 16.06.2021 Contemporary dancer
212. Yuna Lee Reinhardt Trinity Laban Conservatoire of Music and Dance 29.07.2020 Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Modern Dance, Experimental
213. Anna Wiebke Färber SOZO visions in motion 10.08.2018 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
214. Laura Bratek London Studio Centre / Middlesex University 01.07.2020 Ballett, Neoklassisch, Contemporary
215. Hugo Martinez Garcia Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch/zeitgenössisch
216. Eva Davies Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 22.06.2021 Ballet and contemporary
217. Claudie Lacquemanne Hochschule für Musik und Theater München geplant 31.07.2022 Classical, Modern, Neoclassical
218. Machi Goto Hochschule für Musik und Theater München geplant 30.07.2022 Classical ballet
219. Mana Matsumura Hochschule für Musik und Theater München geplant 30.07.2022 Classical, Neoclassical, Modern
220. Alessia Vinotto Contemporary Dance School Hamburg 30.06.2019 Contemporary
221. Nadika Mohn International Dance Academy Berlin 19.06.2019 klassisch/zeitgenössisch
222. Florian Valentin Entenfellner Folkwang Universität der Künste 22.08.2021 Contemporary / Zeitgenössisch
223. Nina Buholzer Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance geplant 13.07.2022 contemporary
224. Paulina Kalvelage Hochschule für Musik und Theater München geplant 17.07.2022 Ballett, Modern, Neoklassisch, Zeitgenössisch
225. Arnau Redorta Ortiz Hochschule für Musik und Theater München, Ballett-Akademie 17.07.2019 Ballet, modern
226. Angelo Minacori John Cranko Schule 09.07.2021 Ballet, Contemporary
227. Quirin Brunhuber Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 21.11.2020 Klassisch und Zeitgenössisch
228. Daniela Riebesam Folkwang Universität der Künste 25.06.2019 Zeitgenössischer, Moderner Tanz
229. Rimi Mizuoka Hochschule für Musik und Theater München, Ballett-Akademie geplant 31.07.2022 Classical, Modern/Contemporary dance
230. Marie Redlich Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 26.06.2020 Klassisches Ballett
231. Jun Ishii Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch
232. Erica D'Amico Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2019 Contemporary Dance
233. Charlotte James Hochschule für Musik und Theater München 17.07.2021 Ballett
234. Locke Venturato Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 22.06.2021 Ballett
235. Katrin Vogel Schule für Bühnentanz Pergel-Ernst 20.06.2020 Contemporary
236. Siri Persson Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2020 Contemporary and Jazz
237. Teresa Vega Alcázar Díaz Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 02.06.2021 Contemporary and improvisation
238. Chloe Reynolds Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 22.06.2021 Ballett
239. Cecilia Bartolino Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2019 contemporary, modern, ballet, jazz
240. Jennie Boultbee Folkwang Universität der Künste 30.09.2021 Contemporary, Modern Dance
241. Yachin Huang Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 01.07.2022 Ballet and Contemporary Dance
242. Silvia Insalata Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 26.06.2020 Ballett
243. Lucy May Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main geplant 19.07.2022 classical, contemporary
244. Philipp Tarassenko Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main geplant 19.07.2022 Contemporary, Ballet
245. Laura Metz Tanzakademie balance1 30.09.2021 Contemporary
246. Masaaki Goto Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch
247. Chisato Inoko Staatliche Ballettschule und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch
248. Lorenzzo da Silva Fernandes Staatliche Ballettschule und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 Klassich/Zeitgenössisch
249. Vantell Smith Staatlichen Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch/zeitgenössisch
250. Linus Schmidt Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch/zeitgenössisch
251. Flavia Vienna Pokorny Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch
252. Anastasia Lyubinski Hochschule für Musik und Theater München 16.07.2021 Modern/ Contemporary Dance, Neoclassical
253. Katia Battaggia John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Ballett,Neoklassischer-/Zeitgenössischer Tanz
254. Alёna Shornikova Folkwang Universität der Künste 30.09.2021 Contemporary Dance
255. Anna Hural Hochschule für Musik und Theater München 16.07.2021 Ballett, zeitgenössischer Tanz und neoklassischer Tanz
256. Clara Valdera Barbero Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 15.07.2022 Contemporary Dance, Flamenco
257. Ayda Frances Guneri Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 26.06.2019 Classical/Neoclassical Ballet, Modern Dance
258. Eleonora Vio-Genova Hochschule für Musik und Theater München 15.12.2020 Neoklassisch, klassisch, Modern
259. Alice Brunner Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 15.07.2022 Ballet and Contemporary
260. Julia Köster Danceworks Berlin 30.09.2019 Contemporary dance
261. Mirjam Motzke Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 15.07.2022 Zeitgenössisch und Klassischer Tanz
262. Amara Lea Thomas Saavedra Danceworks Berlin 30.09.2021 Zeitgenössisch
263. Mira Seery-Speyer Hochschule für Musik und darstellende Kunst Mannheim 13.10.2020 Ballett
264. Colin Jacobs Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 31.07.2021 Ballet
265. Bistarelli Angelica Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 23.07.2021 Ballet and Contemporary Dance
266. Sara Koluchova Folkwang Universität der Künste 22.08.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz/Tanztheater
267. Danique de Bont Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 30.09.2022 Contemporary
268. Sabrina Salvà Gagliolo Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin 24.06.2020 Neoclassic, Contemporary, Modern
269. Camille Jemelen Hochschulübergreifendes Zentrum Tanz Berlin 07.10.2020 Somatics, Authentic Movement, Voice-Movement Improvisation, Butoh
270. Sophie Katharina Glora DanceEmotion - freiburger akademie für tanz 31.08.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Jazz
271. Sandra Wohlmuth DanceEmotion - freiburger akademie für tanz 19.02.2021 Modern/Contemporary
272. Josefine Kaus Hochschule für Musik und Theater München, Ballett-Akademie 16.07.2021 Ballett, Neoklassischer-/Zeitgenössischer Tanz
273. Pauline Hertling Tanzakademie balance1 24.09.2021 Contempo, Modern, Jazz
274. Luiza Tome Salvador Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin 31.07.2020 Ballett
275. Laura Werthmann Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 26.06.2020 Ballett
276. Yen Chu Ku Folkwang Universität der Künste 22.08.2021 Contemporary
277. Ariadni Agnanti Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 01.07.2022 Contemporary Dance
278. Giulia Lampugnani Tanzakademie balance1 25.09.2021 Contemporary, Modern-Jazz, Tanztheater
279. Clara Dünnebeil Tanzakademie balance1 25.09.2021 Contemporary, Tanztheater
280. Antonia Selow Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 15.07.2022 Ballet and Contemporary Dance
281. Mateusz Bogdanowicz Folkwang Universität der Künste 22.06.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
282. Sophia Esmeralda Vollmer Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 23.06.2021 Ballett, moderner Tanz, Improvisationstanz
283. Thomas Bauer Tanzakademie balance1 27.09.2019 Contemporary
284. Jonathan Kolski Hochschulübergreifendes Zentrum Tanz Berlin 30.09.2022 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
285. Leo Gnatzy Hochschule für Musik und Tanz Köln 26.01.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
286. Friederike Schulz Danceworks Berlin 30.09.2021 Zeitgenössisch
287. Shuang Liang Contemporary Dance School Hamburg 27.06.2021 Contemporary dance, Ballet
288. Sophie Geisler Tanzakademie balance1 30.09.2021 Zeitgenössisch, jazzdance
289. Giorgia Calliari Tanzakademie balance1 27.09.2019 Zeitgenössisch