Registered Graduates/Young Professionals

This list shows all registered graduates/young professionals who are interested in joining an ensemble. The list is being filled in and updated constantly.

Information for Companies/Theatres

If you are looking for additional graduates/young professionals, you can choose suitable dancers from here and check the availability of a particular person through the matching list. To be sure whether a specific young professional is available, please contact him/her directly. The German Dance Association does not guarantee the availability of this person.

Registered ensembles/theatres can access the application documents (CV's) of the dancers in the internal area of the website. Please send us an e-mail for this purpose. Thank you very much.


The list can be sorted alphabetically by training institution if required.

► The term divers under "training institution" means that the dancer has either received non-formal training, has not completed formal training in Germany or has received training abroad that does not correspond to an internationally recognised B.A. degree. In these cases, the status as a dancer entering the profession was examined and determined by a group of experts on behalf of the German Dance Association.

(225) First Name Family Name Dance Training Institution Date of Graduation Dance Aesthetics/Styles (specification by dancer)
1. Hyo Shimizu Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 24.07.2021 Classical Ballet/Modern/Contemporary Dance
2. Zara Beattie Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Classical / contemporary
3. Vladimir Staicu Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 29.06.2021 Classic, Contemporary, Dance Theater, Individual Bodypart Manipulation
4. Filippo Pagani Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Klassik Tanz, Neoclassic, Contemporary, Modern
5. Júlia Tavares Grieger Banholzer Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Klassischer Tanz, Modern Dance, Contemporary
6. Imogen Walters Vaganova Ballet Academy St Petersburg 30.06.2020 Ballet
7. Viktoria Lesch University of Chichester 06.07.2020 Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Tanztheater
8. Teresa Simeoni divers Contemporary/Neoklassisch
9. Elena Cattardico Area Jeune Ballet Genève 13.07.2020 Contemporary Dance/ Ballet / Physical theater/ Repertory Junior Company
10. Nene Okada Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 04.07.2022 zeitgenössischer Tanz
11. Kyoko Oku Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 04.07.2022 Contemporary dancer
12. Wakana Imai Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Ballett, Neoklassisch, Contemporary, Modern,
13. Diana Laura Montes Mota Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Klassik Tanz / Neoclassic / Contemporary
14. Giacomo Ruben Repetti Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Klassik Tanz/ Modern & Contemporary
15. Leena Coulie Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Ballett/Neoklassisch/Contemporary
16. Sophie Elisabeth Blumert Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 07.07.2022 Ballett/klassischer Tanz und Modern
17. Anna Collisani Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 04.07.2022 Modern, Contemporary and urban dance
18. Emma Emilie Ravnsholt Rasmussen Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 Ballet, Contemporary
19. Xavier Lott Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 Contemporary Dance, Classical Ballet, Jazz,
20. Valeria Schulz Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 klassischer und zeitgenössischer Tanz
21. Andrii Punko Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 Contemporary Dance, Classical Ballet, Contact Improvisation
22. Ana Carolina de Oliveira Gonçalves Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 04.07.2022 Classical Ballet, Neoclassical, Modern, Contemporary
23. Mariana Ferreira John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Ballett, Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Neoklassischer Tanz
24. Liam Scott Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 22.06.2021 Classical Ballet, Neoclassical, Contemporary/Modern Dance
25. Noi Kinoshita John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Ballet/Classical Ballet/Modern/Contemporary
26. Marlena Umland Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 20.07.2021 Ballet & contemporary
27. Yungu Kang Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 26.06.2020 Ballet/Contemporary/Modern Ballet
28. Linn Rümpler Contemporary Dance School Hamburg 27.06.2021 Contemporary Dance and Ballett
29. Andrea Salussoglia Berlin Dance Institute 30.09.2021 contemporary dance
30. Hiyori Yamamoto Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim geplant 09.07.2022 Classical, Neoclassical, Contemporary
31. Marie Elise Hufnagel Anton Bruckner Universität 04.03.2022 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
32. Stella Covi Zürcher Hochschule der Künste 31.07.2020 Contemporary Dance, Physical Theater
33. Honoka Mizuno Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 31.07.2021 Ballet, Neo-Classical, Modern, Improvisation
34. Samantha Geddes John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Ballet, Contemporary
35. Suzanne Vis Zürcher Hochschule der Künste 16.06.2021 contemporary
36. Hanna Sand Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2021 Zeitgenössisch
37. Vivian Loridana Walter Mind and Dance, Ballettförderzentrum e.V. Nürnberg geplant 29.07.2022 Modern/Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Ballett, Neoklassisch, Improvisation
38. Felicia Nilsson Balettakademien Stockholm 11.06.2021 Contemporary dance
39. Marcelina Liebner Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2018 Contemporary, Floorwork, Partnering, Improvisation, Ballett
40. Aidan Grierson Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 15.07.2022 Ballet
41. Noah Franck Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 22.06.2021 Classical Ballet, Neoclassical, Contemporary
42. Luca Giovanetti John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Ballett, Neoklassischer-/Zeitgenössischer Tanz
43. Hannah Heyde Berlin Dance Institute 30.09.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
44. Aurora Bonetti Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2019 Contemporary dance/ Physical theater/ Tanztheater
45. Vasundhara Srivastava Berlin Dance Institute 30.09.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Ballett, Modern Tanz
46. Emanuela Vurro Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 Contemporary dance
47. Lea Birkhoff DanceEmotion - freiburger akademie für tanz 31.08.2021 Contemporary / Modern / Jazz
48. Clara Dufay Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Classical, Neo-classical and contemporary
49. Aurora Brocchi Contemporary Dance School Hamburg 27.06.2021 Contemporary Dance
50. Yukino Chiba Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Classical, Neoclassical, Modern, Contemporary
51. Gösta Sträng Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 04.07.2022 Contemporary
52. Joshua Williams Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 01.07.2022 Ballet/Contemporary/Modern
53. Carolin Grosjohann DanceEmotion - freiburger akademie für tanz 31.08.2020 Modern/Contemporary
54. Yeji Lim Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 Contemporary/Improvisation/Ballet
55. Ido Stirin Maslool Professional Dance Program Tel Aviv geplant 25.07.2022 Contemporary
56. Beatrice Ieni ArtEZ University of the Arts geplant 02.07.2022 Contemporary, modern, classical, flamenco
57. Daniel Moret Chanzá Fontys Hogeschool voor de Kunsten Contemporary
58. Victoria Patronas divers Klassisch, neoklassisch, zeitgenössisch
59. Sophia Barr Chapman University California 17.05.2021 Contemporary, modern, contemorary ballet, jazz
60. Yunseo Choi divers Contemporary Dance
61. Zara Bailey Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 04.06.2022 Ballet, Contemporary/Modern Dance, Character Dance
62. Bronte Barnett Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 04.07.2022 Ballet, modern, character
63. David McMillan Mikkelsen Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 Classical, neo classical & contemporary
64. Audrey Heuzenroeder Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 04.07.2022 Ballet, Neoclassical, Contemporary/Modern
65. André Luiz Pereira da Costa divers Contemporary Dance
66. Antonio Jorgos Papazis Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 08.07.2022 Contemporary/Floorwork
67. Shade Theret Hochschulübergreifendes Zentrum Tanz Berlin 16.07.2019 Tanz Theatre, Contemporary, Modern
68. Mikaela Danielle Kos Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 31.07.2021 Neoclassical, Contemporary/Modern, Improvisation, Ballet
69. Hiroki Amemiya John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Classical,modern,Spanish
70. Nika Ferjan Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 24.06.2022 ballet, contemporary and modern dance
71. Manuel Romero de Haro Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 01.07.2022 Ballet/ Contemporary/ Modern
72. Sara Amoroso Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 03.07.2022 Classical Ballet/ Contemporary Dance
73. Lucia Alfaro Corcoles Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik geplant 31.07.2022 Ballet and Contemporary
74. Lars Gramlich Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim geplant 12.07.2022 klassisch
75. Matteo Thiele Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 17.07.2022 Modern, Contemporary, Neo Klassik
76. Pol Monsech John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Ballet/Contemporary
77. Riccardo Giorgio Gregolin John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Ballet, neoclassical, contemporary
78. Timothé Durand-Caulliez Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 17.07.2022 Classical and contemporary dance
79. Marta Allocco Zürcher Hochschule der Künste 31.07.2021 Contemporary Dance
80. Vega Christianne Diesveld Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 2022/2023 Klassischer Tanz/Neoklassisch
81. Joshua Hunt Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Contemporary / Ballet
82. Eunbin Kim Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main geplant 30.09.2022 Contemporary
83. Milivoje Andrejevic Hochschule für Musik und Theater München geplant 17.07.2022 Classical ballet, neoclassical ballet and contemporary dance
84. Kenji Shinohe Folkwang Universität der Künste 25.06.2019 Contemporary / Modern
85. Lorenzo Topino Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Ballet, Contemporary
86. Chiara Leonardi SOZO visions in motion 29.06.2019 Contemporary Dance
87. Giselle Steuer Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Ballet, Contemporary
88. Shari Brenninkmeijer Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Contemporary, Neo-Classical
89. Deborah Manavi SOZO visions in motion 14.07.2021 Zeitgenössisch
90. Levin Mischel Tanzakademie Zürich 27.06.2019 Contemporary/Modern
91. Josefine Simonsen Hochschule für Musik und Tanz Köln geplant 30.09.2022 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
92. Giulia Scognamillo Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 Klassischer Tanz und Contemporary
93. Bianca Bauer Anton Bruckner Universität geplant 01.04.2022 Zeitgenössisch
94. Finja Kelpe divers Contemporary, experimental, Commercial
95. Emanuele Senese Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 15.07.2020 Contemporary/Zeitgenössischer Tanz
96. Tsung-Jui Yang Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 30.07.2022 Zeitgenössischer Tanz und Ballett
97. Minju Kim Folkwang Universität der Künste 22.08.2021 Contemporary Dance, Modern Dance
98. Ana Mamić Hochschule für Musik und Theater München 15.12.2020 Classical, Neoclassical, Modern, Contemporary Ballet
99. Darcie Jo Raukura Ridder Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 01.07.2022 Ballett, Zeitgenössischer Tanz
100. Benedict Redlin Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Contemporary, GAGA, Modern Dance
101. Nyla Tollasepp Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden geplant 15.07.2022 Classical Ballet, Neoclassical
102. Pierandrea Rosato Folkwang Universität der Künste 25.06.2019 Modern Dance, Dance-Theater, Performance
103. Rebekka Holst Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 23.07.2021 Classical/Neoclassical
104. Ke-Chieh Liu Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 30.06.2022 Contemporary
105. Cheng-Yang Peng Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 30.06.2022 Ballet, Contemporary Dance
106. Kim Gorol DansArt TANZNETWORKS 31.07.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Urbane Tanzstile (Voguing)
107. Mariia Valter Hochschule für Musik und Theater München 15.12.2020 Klassisch, Modern, Neoklassisch, Pdd, Charakter, Bühnenkunst
108. Anna Catharina Loycke Royal Ballet School of Antwerp 30.06.2021 Klassisch und Zeitgenössisch
109. Andrea Scarfi Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2018 Contemporary/Ballet
110. Lujain Mustafa Folkwang Universität der Künste 05.08.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz (Contemporary Dance)
111. Ann Francis Ang London Contemporary Dance School 04.04.2021 Contemporary / modern, ballet, theatre
112. Carmen Palacios Formación Profesional Danza 180° Madrid 29.06.2021 contemporary Dance, ballet, experimental and popping
113. Alessandra Sparano divers Contemporary
114. Marie Simson SOZO visions in motion 14.07.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
115. Lara Kapeloto Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance geplant 31.08.2022 Contemporary, Modern
116. Francesca Waehneldt Hip Hop Stage Academy Hamburg 13.12.2021 Hip Hop
117. Kristina Bösl Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2020 Contemporary Dance, Jazz, Physical Theatre
118. Alice Hunter Hochschule für Musik und Theater München 16.07.2021 Ballet, Contemporary dance, Musical Theatre
119. Alice Vittoria Badino Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 20.07.2021 Contemporary, neoclassic
120. Daniele Sessa Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 31.08.2021 Neoclassical and Contemporary
121. Yun-Ju Lee Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 02.07.2022 Contemporary / Modern dance
122. Anita Ferreira Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 04.07.2022 Classical Ballet, Contemporary and Modern
123. Konami Omachi divers Ballett klassisch/modern
124. Laura Martin Rey Conservatorio Superior de Danza María de Ávila 30.06.2019 Tanztheater
125. Elena Trägler divers Contemporary/Modern, Ballett
126. Rion Natori divers Ballett klassisch/modern
127. Arthur Charles Potter Henderson divers Ballett klassisch/modern
128. Emma Grace Garrison divers Ballett klassisch/modern
129. Luigi Cifone divers Ballett klassisch/modern
130. Giulia Gemma Manfrotto divers Ballett klassisch/modern
131. Júlia Figueras Ramírez divers Ballett klassisch/modern
132. Maksym Palamarchuck divers Ballett Modern/ Klassisch
133. Lena Strützke Tanzakademie balance1 01.10.2018 zeitgenössischer Tanz
134. Franziska Schüller divers Klassisch, Modern und Zeitgenössisch
135. Luca Völkel divers Contemporary
136. Capucine Schattleitner divers zeitgenössisch
137. Shino Tsurutani divers klassisch
138. Benedetta Musso Bolshoi Ballet Academy 29.06.2018 Ballet and contemporary
139. Stefane Meseguer Alves Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 01.12.2021 Ballet / Contemporary
140. Anja Dermer DansArt TANZNETWORKS 31.07.2021 Zeitgenössisch/Contemporary
141. Laurin Thomas Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 09.03.2020 contemporary, improvisation, conceptual dance
142. Angela Welz Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 02.07.2021 Klassisch, Neoklassisch, Contemporary
143. Milla Loock Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier geplant 01.07.2022 Ballet/contemporary
144. Joshua Luke Green John Cranko Schule 09.07.2021 Ballett klassisch/modern
145. Elena Vichi Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim geplant 28.02.2022 Classical/Modern
146. Sophie Feige Zürcher Hochschule der Künste 16.06.2021 Contemporary Dance
147. Eefje van den Bergen Zürcher Hochschule der Künste 16.06.2021 Contemporary dancer
148. Yuna Lee Reinhardt Trinity Laban Conservatoire of Music and Dance 29.07.2020 Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Modern Dance, Experimental
149. Anna Wiebke Färber SOZO visions in motion 10.08.2018 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
150. Laura Bratek London Studio Centre / Middlesex University 01.07.2020 Ballett, Neoklassisch, Contemporary
151. Hugo Martinez Garcia Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch/zeitgenössisch
152. Eva Davies Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 22.06.2021 Ballet and contemporary
153. Claudie Lacquemanne Hochschule für Musik und Theater München geplant 31.07.2022 Classical, Modern, Neoclassical
154. Machi Goto Hochschule für Musik und Theater München geplant 30.07.2022 Classical ballet
155. Mana Matsumura Hochschule für Musik und Theater München geplant 30.07.2022 Classical, Neoclassical, Modern
156. Alessia Vinotto Contemporary Dance School Hamburg 30.06.2019 Contemporary
157. Nadika Mohn International Dance Academy Berlin 19.06.2019 klassisch/zeitgenössisch
158. Florian Valentin Entenfellner Folkwang Universität der Künste 22.08.2021 Contemporary / Zeitgenössisch
159. Nina Buholzer Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance geplant 13.07.2022 contemporary
160. Paulina Kalvelage Hochschule für Musik und Theater München geplant 17.07.2022 Ballett, Modern, Neoklassisch, Zeitgenössisch
161. Arnau Redorta Ortiz Hochschule für Musik und Theater München, Ballett-Akademie 17.07.2019 Ballet, modern
162. Angelo Minacori John Cranko Schule 09.07.2021 Ballet, Contemporary
163. Quirin Brunhuber Staatliche Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Mannheim 21.11.2020 Klassisch und Zeitgenössisch
164. Daniela Riebesam Folkwang Universität der Künste 25.06.2019 Zeitgenössischer, Moderner Tanz
165. Rimi Mizuoka Hochschule für Musik und Theater München, Ballett-Akademie geplant 31.07.2022 Classical, Modern/Contemporary dance
166. Marie Redlich Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 26.06.2020 Klassisches Ballett
167. Jun Ishii Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch
168. Erica D'Amico Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2019 Contemporary Dance
169. Charlotte James Hochschule für Musik und Theater München 17.07.2021 Ballett
170. Locke Venturato Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 22.06.2021 Ballett
171. Katrin Vogel Schule für Bühnentanz Pergel-Ernst 20.06.2020 Contemporary
172. Siri Persson Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2020 Contemporary and Jazz
173. Teresa Vega Alcázar Díaz Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 02.06.2021 Contemporary and improvisation
174. Chloe Reynolds Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 22.06.2021 Ballett
175. Cecilia Bartolino Iwanson International School of Contemporary Dance 31.08.2019 contemporary, modern, ballet, jazz
176. Jennie Boultbee Folkwang Universität der Künste 30.09.2021 Contemporary, Modern Dance
177. Yachin Huang Folkwang Universität der Künste geplant 01.07.2022 Ballet and Contemporary Dance
178. Silvia Insalata Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 26.06.2020 Ballett
179. Lucy May Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main geplant 19.07.2022 classical, contemporary
180. Philipp Tarassenko Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main geplant 19.07.2022 Contemporary, Ballet
181. Laura Metz Tanzakademie balance1 30.09.2021 Contemporary
182. Masaaki Goto Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch
183. Chisato Inoko Staatliche Ballettschule und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch
184. Lorenzzo da Silva Fernandes Staatliche Ballettschule und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 Klassich/Zeitgenössisch
185. Vantell Smith Staatlichen Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch/zeitgenössisch
186. Linus Schmidt Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch/zeitgenössisch
187. Flavia Vienna Pokorny Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin und Schule für Artistik 23.06.2021 klassisch
188. Anastasia Lyubinski Hochschule für Musik und Theater München 16.07.2021 Modern/ Contemporary Dance, Neoclassical
189. Katia Battaggia John Cranko Schule geplant 31.07.2022 Ballett,Neoklassischer-/Zeitgenössischer Tanz
190. Alёna Shornikova Folkwang Universität der Künste 30.09.2021 Contemporary Dance
191. Anna Hural Hochschule für Musik und Theater München 16.07.2021 Ballett, zeitgenössischer Tanz und neoklassischer Tanz
192. Clara Valdera Barbero Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 15.07.2022 Contemporary Dance, Flamenco
193. Ayda Frances Guneri Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 26.06.2019 Classical/Neoclassical Ballet, Modern Dance
194. Eleonora Vio-Genova Hochschule für Musik und Theater München 15.12.2020 Neoklassisch, klassisch, Modern
195. Alice Brunner Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 15.07.2022 Ballet and Contemporary
196. Julia Köster Danceworks Berlin 30.09.2019 Contemporary dance
197. Mirjam Motzke Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 15.07.2022 Zeitgenössisch und Klassischer Tanz
198. Amara Lea Thomas Saavedra Danceworks Berlin 30.09.2021 Zeitgenössisch
199. Mira Seery-Speyer Hochschule für Musik und darstellende Kunst Mannheim 13.10.2020 Ballett
200. Colin Jacobs Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 31.07.2021 Ballet
201. Bistarelli Angelica Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 23.07.2021 Ballet and Contemporary Dance
202. Sara Koluchova Folkwang Universität der Künste 22.08.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz/Tanztheater
203. Danique de Bont Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 30.09.2022 Contemporary
204. Sabrina Salvà Gagliolo Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin 24.06.2020 Neoclassic, Contemporary, Modern
205. Camille Jemelen Hochschulübergreifendes Zentrum Tanz Berlin 07.10.2020 Somatics, Authentic Movement, Voice-Movement Improvisation, Butoh
206. Sophie Katharina Glora DanceEmotion - freiburger akademie für tanz 31.08.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz, Jazz
207. Sandra Wohlmuth DanceEmotion - freiburger akademie für tanz 19.02.2021 Modern/Contemporary
208. Josefine Kaus Hochschule für Musik und Theater München, Ballett-Akademie 16.07.2021 Ballett, Neoklassischer-/Zeitgenössischer Tanz
209. Pauline Hertling Tanzakademie balance1 24.09.2021 Contempo, Modern, Jazz
210. Luiza Tome Salvador Staatliche Ballettschule Berlin 31.07.2020 Ballett
211. Laura Werthmann Ballettschule Hamburg Ballett John Neumeier 26.06.2020 Ballett
212. Yen Chu Ku Folkwang Universität der Künste 22.08.2021 Contemporary
213. Ariadni Agnanti Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 01.07.2022 Contemporary Dance
214. Giulia Lampugnani Tanzakademie balance1 25.09.2021 Contemporary, Modern-Jazz, Tanztheater
215. Clara Dünnebeil Tanzakademie balance1 25.09.2021 Contemporary, Tanztheater
216. Antonia Selow Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main 15.07.2022 Ballet and Contemporary Dance
217. Mateusz Bogdanowicz Folkwang Universität der Künste 22.06.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
218. Sophia Esmeralda Vollmer Palucca Hochschule für Tanz Dresden 23.06.2021 Ballett, moderner Tanz, Improvisationstanz
219. Thomas Bauer Tanzakademie balance1 27.09.2019 Contemporary
220. Jonathan Kolski Hochschulübergreifendes Zentrum Tanz Berlin 30.09.2022 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
221. Leo Gnatzy Hochschule für Musik und Tanz Köln 26.01.2021 Zeitgenössischer Tanz
222. Friederike Schulz Danceworks Berlin 30.09.2021 Zeitgenössisch
223. Shuang Liang Contemporary Dance School Hamburg 27.06.2021 Contemporary dance, Ballet
224. Sophie Geisler Tanzakademie balance1 30.09.2021 Zeitgenössisch, jazzdance
225. Giorgia Calliari Tanzakademie balance1 27.09.2019 Zeitgenössisch